S.M. Franz-Josef II. Breuer und Königin Barbara


Wintergaudi 2018



Countdown


Facebook









Prinzen

2017   Lars Reinartz Gesellschaft Schützenlust
2016   Oliver Hennesen Korps der Schützenlust
2015   Sebastian Eckert Scheibenschützen 1932
2014   Alexander Kinna Scheibenschützen 1932
2013   Mike Schön Jägerkorps
2012   Marius Klann Scheibenschützen 1932
2011   Christopher Wiertz Grenadierkorps (Flotte Jungs)
2010   Tim Exner Jägerkorps
2009   Matthias Schmitz Korps der Gesellschaft Schützenlust
2008   Raphael Franken Grenadierkorps (Treue Kameraden)
2007   Simon Schmitz Korps der Gesellschaft Schützenlust
2006   Sven van Erdewyck Jägerkorps (Frei weg)
2005   Manuel Hermes Gesellschaft Schützenlust
2004   Michael Schmitz Gesellschaft Schützenlust
2003   Alexander Sach Gesellschaft Schützenlust
2002   Pascal Fassbender Grenadierkorps (Mer make mött)
2001   Ingo Bösch Bundes Fanfarenkorps
2000   Daniel Schatz Jägerkorps (Jgz. Op-Zack)
1999   Jürgen Hackländer Jägerkorps (Jgz. Op-Zack)
1998   Markus Ronge St. Hubertus Schützen (Fidele Fooder)
1997   Markus van Werden St. Hubertus Schützen (Fidele Fooder)
1996   Torsten Klasen Scheibenschützen 1932
1995   Thorsten Luchs Sappeurkorps
1994   Thomas Dost St. Hubertus Schützen (Fidele Fooder)
1993   Thorsten Hüsken Bundes Fanfarenkorps
1992   Toni Kasper Jägerkorps (Jgz. Hasenberger Jongens)
1991   Stefan Heub Gesellschaft Schützenlust
1990   Marcus Zapp Gesellschaft Schützenlust
1989   Stefan Bemers Bundes Fanfarenkorps
1988   Stefan Götze Jägerkorps (Jgz. Treue Further)
1987   Jochen Neu Bundes Fanfarenkorps
1986   Michael Bastian Bundes Fanfarenkorps
1985   Thomas Scharf Jägerkorps (Jgz. Treue Further)
1984   Hans-Willi Lohrke Jägerkorps (Jgz. Freischütz)
1983   Willi Nover Jägerkorps (Jgz. Treue Further)
1982   Jürgen Schüßler Bundes Fanfarenkorps
1981   Hans-Werner Servatz Gesellschaft Schützenlust
1980   Michael Servatz Gesellschaft Schützenlust
1979   Rainer Schmitz Gesellschaft Schützenlust
1978   Roland Mostert Grenadierkorps (Regimentstreue)
1977   Gerd Scheulen Jägerkorps (Jgz. Kolping Jäger)
1976   Stefan Ring St. Hubertus Schützen (Further Jungschützen)
1975   Ulrich Ziegler Scheibenschützen 1932
1974   Peter Fassbender Sappeurkorps
1973   Matthias Hüsges Grenadierkorps (Nur för de Freud)
1972   Hans-Bernd Klömpges Grenadierkorps (Nur för de Freud)
1971   Heinz-Josef Faerber Scheibenschützen 1932
1970   Klaus Wimmers Grenadierkorps (Immer munter)
1969   Paul Selders Grenadierkorps (Baccara)
1968   Matthias Hüsges Grenadierkorps (Nur för de Freud)
1967   Wilfried Steins Scheibenschützen 1932
1966   Hans Benz jun. Scheibenschützen 1932